22 in Ch 120Hz Gaming Monitor

The selection for 22 in Ch 120Hz Gaming Monitor covers 18 offers from makers like AOC and MSI. Between $45.00 and $203.99 there is something for most budgets; ratings and key specs sit right on every product.

$114.94Median price
$45.00 – $203.99Price range
18Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

Prices have eased: the median sits at $129.99, 3.7% below its level from 28 days ago.

Range in this period: $129.99 – $134.99 · As of August 23, 2026
Top brands:AOC (2)MSI (2)
Common specs:16:9 (13×)1920 x 1080 (9×)1920x1080 (9×)
Selection criteria:Screen SizeDisplay ResolutionAdaptive SyncConnectivityDisplay Type

Best 22 in Ch 120Hz Gaming Monitor 2026

Our top picks: 22 in Ch 120Hz Gaming Monitor

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 18 listed offers.

  1. High-Performance 22-Inch Gaming Monitor: 144Hz, Built-In Speakers, Machine Black
  2. AOC 22B30HM2 22 inch Gaming Monitor Full HD 1920x1080 100Hz with VESA Mount
    Budget pickAOC 22B30HM2 22 inch Gaming Monitor Full HD 1920x1080 100Hz with VESA Mount
    22 in

    The AOC 22B30HM2 is a 22-inch gaming monitor with Full HD 1920x1080 resolution and a 100Hz refresh rate.

  3. 22" Gaming Monitor FHD 1080P, 144Hz, HDMI & Display port.
    Premium pick22" Gaming Monitor FHD 1080P, 144Hz, HDMI & Display port.
    144 hertz170 degrees1 milliseconds

Top 5: 22 in Ch 120Hz Gaming Monitor compared

FAQ: 22 in Ch 120Hz Gaming Monitor

What does 22 in Ch 120Hz Gaming Monitor currently cost?

The 18 priced offers on this page sit between $45.00 and $203.99. The middle price (median) is $114.94 — as of August 2026.

Which brands appear most often in this overview?

By offer count, AOC (2) and MSI (2) lead this overview (as of August 2026).

What should you compare when choosing 22 in Ch 120Hz Gaming Monitor?

Key selection criteria on this page are Screen Size, Display Resolution, Adaptive Sync, Connectivity and Display Type. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.